OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR MUŽŮ - Rozpis a výsledky 2018/2019

TABULKA
Poř. DRUŽSTVO Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S M B
1 SPORTOVNÍ KLUB METYLOVICE z.s. 5 4 1 0 0   15:6 482:414 14
2 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Nýdek, z.s. 3 3 0 0 0   9:1 248:194 9
3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Staříč 4 3 0 0 1   10:5 336:300 9
4 VK Raškovice z.s. 3 2 0 0 1   7:4 265:235 6
5 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Frýdek-Místek 5 1 0 1 3   7:13 418:461 4
6 TJ Sokol Palkovice B 4 0 0 0 4   3:12 305:362 0
7 TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova, z.s. 4 0 0 0 4   2:12 256:344 0
 
1. kolo
2 7. 9. 2018, 18:00 VK Raškovice - SK Metylovice 1:3 (-22,15,-21,-19)
3 7. 9. 2018, 19:15 TJ Sokol Staříč - Mosty u Jablunkova 3:1 (14,19,-21,14)
4 7. 9. 2018, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek - TJ Sokol Palkovice B 3:1 (22,23,-16,20)
2. kolo
6 14. 9. 2018, 19:15 TJ Sokol Staříč - TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (-16,24,20,13)
7 14. 9. 2018, 18:00 SK Metylovice - Mosty u Jablunkova 3:1 (17,16,-20,26)
8 26. 10. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - VK Raškovice Pszczolka K.
3. kolo
10 21. 9. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - Mosty u Jablunkova 3:0 (16,16,17)
11 21. 9. 2018, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek - SK Metylovice 2:3 (14,-16,-20,22,-7)
12 21. 9. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - TJ Sokol Staříč 0:3 (-16,-18,-17)
 
4. kolo
14 5. 10. 2018, 18:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Palkovice B 3:1 (12,-23,22,18)
15 5. 10. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (21,16,21)
16 3. 10. 2018, 18:00 VK Raškovice - Mosty u Jablunkova 3:0 (10,21,20)
5. kolo
18 12. 10. 2018, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek - VK Raškovice 1:3 (-21,23,-20,-28)
19 11. 10. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - TJ Sokol Nýdek 1:3 (22,-20,-18,-24)
20 12. 10. 2018, 19:15 TJ Sokol Staříč - SK Metylovice 1:3 (-11,-19,20,-18)
6. kolo
22 19. 10. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Staříč Kacíř M.  
23 19. 10. 2018, 18:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Palkovice B Petrovský P.  
24 19. 10. 2018, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek - Mosty u Jablunkova Labuda R.  
7. kolo
26 2. 11. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - Mosty u Jablunkova Šrámek R.  
27 2. 11. 2018, 19:15 TJ Sokol Staříč - VK Raškovice Štrouf D.  
28 2. 11. 2018, 18:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Nýdek Lech J.  
8. kolo
30 26. 4. 2019, 18:00 SK Metylovice - VK Raškovice .  
31 26. 4. 2019, 18:00 Mosty u Jablunkova - TJ Sokol Staříč .  
32 26. 4. 2019, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek .  
9. kolo
34 3. 5. 2019, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek - TJ Sokol Staříč .  
35 3. 5. 2019, 18:00 Mosty u Jablunkova - SK Metylovice .  
36 3. 5. 2019, 18:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Nýdek .  
10. kolo
38 10. 5. 2019, 18:00 Mosty u Jablunkova - TJ Sokol Nýdek .  
39 10. 5. 2019, 18:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek .  
40 10. 5. 2019, 19:15 TJ Sokol Staříč - TJ Sokol Palkovice B .  
11. kolo
42 17. 5. 2019, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - SK Metylovice .  
43 17. 5. 2019, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek - TJ Sokol Nýdek .  
44 17. 5. 2019, 18:00 Mosty u Jablunkova - VK Raškovice .  
12. kolo
46 24. 5. 2019, 18:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek .  
47 24. 5. 2019, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Palkovice B .  
48 24. 5. 2019, 18:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Staříč .  
13. kolo
50 31. 5. 2019, 19:15 TJ Sokol Staříč - TJ Sokol Nýdek .  
51 31. 5. 2019, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - VK Raškovice .  
52 31. 5. 2019, 18:00 Mosty u Jablunkova - TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek .  

14. kolo
54 7. 6. 2019, 18:00 Mosty u Jablunkova - TJ Sokol Palkovice B .  
55 7. 6. 2019, 18:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Staříč .  
56 7. 6. 2019, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - SK Metylovice .