Okresní přebor muži

Konečná tabulka

Výsledky

1. kolo
 7. 9. 2018, 18:00 VK Raškovice - SK Metylovice 1:3 (-22,15,-21,-19)
 7. 9. 2018, 19:15 TJ Sokol Staříč - Mosty u Jablunkova 3:1 (14,19,-21,14)
 7. 9. 2018, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek - TJ Sokol Palkovice B 3:1 (22,23,-16,20) 

 
2. kolo
 14. 9. 2018, 19:15 TJ Sokol Staříč - TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (-16,24,20,13)
 14. 9. 2018, 18:00 SK Metylovice - Mosty u Jablunkova 3:1 (17,16,-20,26)
 26. 10. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - VK Raškovice Na žádost VK Raškovice 3:1 (21,22,-23,20) 

 
3. kolo
 21. 9. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - Mosty u Jablunkova 3:0 (16,16,17)
 21. 9. 2018, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek - SK Metylovice 2:3 (14,-16,-20,22,-7)
 21. 9. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - TJ Sokol Staříč 0:3 (-16,-18,-17)


4. kolo
 5. 10. 2018, 18:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Palkovice B 3:1 (12,-23,22,18)
 5. . 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 3:0 (21,16,21)
 3. 2018, 18:00 VK Raškovice - Mosty u Jablunkova 3:0 (10,21,20) 

 
5. kolo
 12. 10. 2018, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek - VK Raškovice 1:3 (-21,23,-20,-28)
 11. 10. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - TJ Sokol Nýdek 1:3 (22,-20,-18,-24)
 12. 10. 2018, 19:15 TJ Sokol Staříč - SK Metylovice 1:3 (-11,-19,20,-18) 

 
6. kolo
  10. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Staříč 3:1 (13,-21,15,15)
  10. 2018, 18:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Palkovice B 0:3 (-20,-23,-28)
  10. 2018, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek - Mosty u Jablunkova 3:2 (15,18,-22,-25,16) 

  

7. kolo

 2. 11. 2018, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - Mosty u Jablunkova 3:1 (11,-23,15,16)
 2. 11. 2018, 19:15 TJ Sokol Staříč - VK Raškovice 3:0 (25,22,23)
 2. 11. 2018, 18:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Nýdek 3:0 (15,7,21) 

 
8. kolo
 25. 4. 2019, 19:00 SK Metylovice - VK Raškovice Na žádost Metylovic 2:3 (-25,23,-26,21,-16)
 26. 4. 2019, 18:00 Mosty u Jablunkova - TJ Sokol Staříč 1:3 (-25,-23,17,-15)
 26. 4. 2019, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 3:2 (17,-23,-23,22,12) 

 
9. kolo
 3. 5. 2019, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek - TJ Sokol Staříč Mertl J.
 3. 5. 2019, 18:00 Mosty u Jablunkova - SK Metylovice ne K.
 3. 5. 2019, 18:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Nýdek Halatová P.  3:0 (15,24,19) 

 

 
10. kolo
 10. 5. 2019, 18:00 Mosty u Jablunkova - TJ Sokol Nýdek Labuda R.
 10. 5. 2019, 18:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek Petrovský P.
 10. 5. 2019, 19:15 TJ Sokol Staříč - TJ Sokol Palkovice B Windisch J. 

  

11. kolo

 17. 5. 2019, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - SK Metylovice Mertl J.
 17. 5. 2019, 19:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek - TJ Sokol Nýdek Labuda R.
 17. 5. 2019, 18:00 Mosty u Jablunkova - VK Raškovice Kacíř M. 

 1:3  (-21, -16, 23, -23) 


12. kolo

 24. 5. 2019, 18:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek Halatová P. 

3:0 (21,22,22) 
 24. 5. 2019, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Palkovice B Kohout K.
 24. 5. 2019, 18:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Staříč Petrovský P. 

 
13. kolo
 31. 5. 2019, 19:15 TJ Sokol Staříč - TJ Sokol Nýdek Mertl J.
 31. 5. 2019, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - VK Raškovice Lech J.                               1:3 (-18,27,-20,-19)
 31. 5. 2019, 18:00 Mosty u Jablunkova - TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek ne K.

 
14. kolo
 7. 6. 2019, 18:00 Mosty u Jablunkova - TJ Sokol Palkovice B Labuda R.
 7. 6. 2019, 18:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Staříč Hlisnikovský V.                           3:1  (-21, 20, 17, 23) 

 7. 6. 2019, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - SK Metylovice Štrouf D.