OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR

Výsledky

1. kolo
1 26.8.2016 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - ---
2 23.8.2016 TJ Sokol Hnojník - SK Třanovice 1:3 (-23,22,-26,-10)
3 26.8.2016 T.J. Sokol Staříč - TJ Sokol Nýdek 0:3 (-22,-21,-25)
4 26.8.2016 TJ Sokol Palkovice - VK Karviná 3:1 (26,23,-22,24)
5 26.8.2016 Red Volley Frýdlant nad Ostravicí - TJ TŽ Třinec 0:3 (-13,-10,-14)
6 26.9.2016 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 3:0 (18,25,26)
2. kolo
7 2.9.2016 --- - TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova
8 7.9.2016 TJ TŽ Třinec - VK Raškovice 0:3 (-22,-18,-22)
9 2.9.2016 Red Volley Frýdlant nad Ostravicí - VK Karviná 3:2 (-21,19,-20,26,13)
10 2.9.2016 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Palkovice 3:0 (24,19,22)
11 2.9.2016 SK Třanovice - T.J. Sokol Staříč 2:3 (-19,17,-25,21,-8)
12 30.8.2016 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:0 (19,20,15)
3. kolo
13 9.9.2016 TJ Sokol Hnojník - ---
14 9.9.2016 T.J. Sokol Staříč - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek 0:3 (-11,-21,-18)
15 9.9.2016 TJ Sokol Palkovice - SK Třanovice 2:3 (-24,21,13,-20,-14)
16 9.9.2016 Red Volley Frýdlant nad Ostravicí - TJ Sokol Nýdek 0:3 (-13,-24,-22)
17 9.9.2016 VK Raškovice - VK Karviná 3:1 (-22,26,14,22)
18 9.9.2016 TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova - TJ TŽ Třinec 0:3 (-15,-13,-17)
4. kolo
19 16.9.2016 --- - TJ TŽ Třinec
20 16.9.2016 TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova - VK Karviná 2:3 (19,17,-23,-16,-12)
21 16.9.2016 TJ Sokol Nýdek - VK Raškovice 1:3 (14,-25,-16,-16)
22 16.9.2016 SK Třanovice - Red Volley Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 3:0 (17,17,14)
23 16.9.2016 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - TJ Sokol Palkovice 0:3 (-19,-21,-21)
24 13.9.2016 TJ Sokol Hnojník - T.J. Sokol Staříč 0:3 (-13,-11,-15)
5. kolo
25 23.9.2016 T.J. Sokol Staříč - ---
26 22.9.2016 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:1 (16,-18,18,21)
27 23.9.2016 Red Volley Frýdlant nad Ostravicí - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek 0:3 (-14,-17,-15)
28 24.10.2016 VK Raškovice - SK Třanovice 1:3 (-23,-20,12,-18)
29 23.9.2016 TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova - TJ Sokol Nýdek 1:3 (16,-22,-26,-24)
30 23.9.2016 TJ TŽ Třinec - VK Karviná 1:3 (27,-19,-20,-23)
6. kolo
31 7.10.2016 --- - VK Karviná
32 7.10.2016 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ TŽ Třinec 2:3 (21,-20,19,-13,-11)
33 12.10.2016 SK Třanovice - TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 3:2 (-19,-20,24,15,13)
34 7.10.2016 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - VK Raškovice 0:3 (-20,-23,-29)
35 15.11.2016 TJ Sokol Hnojník - Red Volley Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 1:3 (-15,28,-20,-21)
36 7.10.2016 T.J. Sokol Staříč - TJ Sokol Palkovice 3:1 (17,24,-20,22)
7. kolo
37 14.10.2016 TJ Sokol Palkovice - ---
38 14.10.2016 Red Volley Frýdlant nad Ostravicí - T.J. Sokol Staříč 3:1 (-19,22,22,22)
39 10.10.2016 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:0 (16,36,16)
40 14.10.2016 TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (19,19,22)
41 14.10.2016 TJ TŽ Třinec - SK Třanovice 0:3 (-22,-19,-14)
42 14.10.2016 TJ Sokol Nýdek - VK Karviná 3:2 (17,-19,-19,12,11)
8. kolo
43 21.10.2016 --- - TJ Sokol Nýdek
44 21.10.2016 SK Třanovice - VK Karviná 3:1 (16,24,-21,18)
45 21.10.2016 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - TJ TŽ Třinec 2:3 (-19,24,18,-15,-10)
46 18.10.2016 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 0:3 (-18,-15,-18)
47 21.10.2016 T.J. Sokol Staříč - VK Raškovice 0:3 (-18,-13,-15)
48 21.10.2016 TJ Sokol Palkovice - Red Volley Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 3:1 (13,-26,18,14)
9. kolo
49 4.11.2016 Red Volley Frýdlant nad Ostravicí - ---
50 4.11.2016 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Palkovice 3:2 (17,-22,23,-16,9)
51 26.10.2016 TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova - T.J. Sokol Staříč 3:2 (19,-21,-20,14,5)
52 29.11.2016 TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Sokol Hnojník 2:3 (-23,21,21,-17,-13)
53 2.11.2016 VK Karviná - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (21,24,20)
54 4.11.2016 TJ Sokol Nýdek - SK Třanovice 3:2 (-22,20,23,-17,14)
10. kolo
55 11.11.2016 --- - SK Třanovice
56 11.11.2016 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - TJ Sokol Nýdek 3:2 (22,-20,21,-24,9)
57 8.11.2016 TJ Sokol Hnojník - VK Karviná 0:3 (-19,-20,-18)
58 11.11.2016 T.J. Sokol Staříč - TJ TŽ Třinec 0:3 (-23,-19,-15)
59 11.11.2016 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 0:3 (-10,-15,-20)
60 11.11.2016 Red Volley Frýdlant nad Ostravicí - VK Raškovice 1:3 (-19,-14,22,-23)
11. kolo
61 25.11.2016 VK Raškovice - ---
62 25.11.2016 TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova - Red Volley Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 3:1 (15,17,-19,10)
63 2.12.2016 TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Sokol Palkovice 3:0 (24,20,23)
64 25.11.2016 T.J. Sokol Staříč - VK Karviná 3:0 (17,18,16)
65 22.11.2016 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:0 (20,16,22)
66 23.11.2016 SK Třanovice - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (14,18,26)
12. kolo
67 21.4.2017 --- - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek
68 19.4.2017 SK Třanovice - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:0 (22,13,22)
69 21.4.2017 TJ Sokol Nýdek - T.J. Sokol Staříč 2:3 (-23,14,15,-19,-14)
70 21.4.2017 VK Karviná - TJ Sokol Palkovice 3:2 (18,-20,-20,17,10)
71 21.4.2017 TJ TŽ Třinec - Red Volley Frýdlant nad Ostravicí X:3
72 21.4.2017 TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova - VK Raškovice 0:3 (-24,-21,-23)
13. kolo
73 25.4.2017 TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova - ---
74 25.4.2017 VK Raškovice - TJ TŽ Třinec 3:X
75 28.4.2017 VK Karviná - Red Volley Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 3:1 (-19,19,17,16)
76 25.4.2017 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Sokol Nýdek 3:0 (17,21,14)
77 25.4.2017 T.J. Sokol Staříč - SK Třanovice 0:3 (-15,-23,-15)
78 25.4.2017 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (20,21,23)
14. kolo
79 12.5.2017 --- - TJ Sokol Hnojník
80 12.5.2017 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - T.J. Sokol Staříč 0:3 (-24,-20,-22)
81 12.5.2017 SK Třanovice - TJ Sokol Palkovice 3:0 (22,24,11)
82 12.5.2017 TJ Sokol Nýdek - Red Volley Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 3:1 (17,-16,22,23)
83 12.5.2017 VK Karviná - VK Raškovice 2:3 (23,14,-18,-21,-5)
84 12.5.2017 TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova X:3
15. kolo
85 16.5.2017 TJ TŽ Třinec - ---
86 17.5.2017 VK Karviná - TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 3:0 (20,11,22)
87 16.5.2017 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Nýdek 3:1 (20,-20,22,25)
88 16.5.2017 Red Volley Frýdlant nad Ostravicí - SK Třanovice 0:3 (-20,-17,-23)
89 16.5.2017 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (15,19,21)
90 16.5.2017 T.J. Sokol Staříč - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:1 (-18,17,10,20)
16. kolo
91 19.5.2017 --- - T.J. Sokol Staříč
92 9.5.2017 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ Sokol Palkovice 1:3 (-16,23,-22,-18)
93 19.5.2017 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - Red Volley Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 3:1 (16,-22,22,19)
94 19.5.2017 SK Třanovice - VK Raškovice 3:0 (19,20,12)
95 19.5.2017 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 3:2 (20,-25,-21,21,11)
96 19.5.2017 VK Karviná - TJ TŽ Třinec 3:X
17. kolo
97 26.5.2017 VK Karviná - ---
98 26.5.2017 TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Sokol Nýdek X:3
99 26.5.2017 TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova - SK Třanovice 2:3 (13,22,-20,-22,-10)
100 26.5.2017 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (17,21,21)
101 13.6.2017 Red Volley Frýdlant nad Ostravicí - TJ Sokol Hnojník 1:3 (25,-19,-14,-12)
102 26.5.2017 TJ Sokol Palkovice - T.J. Sokol Staříč 3:0 (16,24,20)
18. kolo
103 2.6.2017 --- - TJ Sokol Palkovice
104 2.6.2017 T.J. Sokol Staříč - Red Volley Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 3:1 (20,13,-21,15)
105 30.5.2017 TJ Sokol Hnojník - VK Raškovice 0:3 (-14,-19,-24)
106 2.6.2017 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2:3 (-22,-23,17,20,-16)
107 2.6.2017 SK Třanovice - TJ TŽ Třinec 3:X
108 2.6.2017 VK Karviná - TJ Sokol Nýdek 2:3 (-17,20,11,-21,-9)
19. kolo
109 9.6.2017 TJ Sokol Nýdek - ---
110 9.6.2017 VK Karviná - SK Třanovice 3:1 (23,14,-20,19)
111 9.6.2017 TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek X:3
112 8.6.2017 TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:0 (11,15,20)
113 9.6.2017 VK Raškovice - T.J. Sokol Staříč 3:2 (-19,-25,15,22,10)
114 9.6.2017 Red Volley Frýdlant nad Ostravicí - TJ Sokol Palkovice 3:0 (14,18,15)
20. kolo
115 13.6.2017 --- - Red Volley Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
116 13.6.2017 TJ Sokol Palkovice - VK Raškovice 0:3 (-17,-23,-23)
117 13.6.2017 T.J. Sokol Staříč - TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 3:2 (20,-16,21,-14,13)
118 13.6.2017 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ TŽ Třinec 3:X
119 13.6.2017 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - VK Karviná 3:1 (22,-23,23,20)
120 13.6.2017 SK Třanovice - TJ Sokol Nýdek 2:3 (14,-20,20,-24,-13)
21. kolo
121 16.6.2017 SK Třanovice - ---
122 16.6.2017 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek 3:0 (16,18,25)
123 14.6.2017 VK Karviná - TJ Sokol Hnojník 3:1 (-23,23,23,22)
124 16.6.2017 TJ TŽ Třinec - T.J. Sokol Staříč X:3
125 16.6.2017 TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova - TJ Sokol Palkovice 1:3 (22,-21,-22,-19)
126 16.6.2017 VK Raškovice - Red Volley Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 3:1 (16,-21,18,16)
22. kolo
127 23.6.2017 --- - VK Raškovice
128 23.6.2017 Red Volley Frýdlant nad Ostravicí - TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 3:2 (-18,17,-17,23,13)
129 23.6.2017 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ TŽ Třinec 3:X
130 23.6.2017 VK Karviná - T.J. Sokol Staříč 3:1 (22,-21,21,14)
131 20.6.2017 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ Sokol Nýdek 3:0 (25,12,24)
132 23.6.2017 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - SK Třanovice 1:3 (23,-19,-13,-16)

Vítěz soutěže má právo postupu do krajské soutěže.

- TJ Sokol Palkovice
56 15.06. 18:00 Sokol Nýdek - Red Volley Frýdlant n/O, z.s.