Rozpis utkání

2020

2021

1. kolo
1 20. 9. 2020, 11:00 TJ Ostrava C - VAM Havířov .
2 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - KV Kopřivnice .
3 20. 9. 2020, 09:00 VK Polanka n/O - TJ TŽ Třinec .
4 20. 9. 2020, 09:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - VK Karviná .
5 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Raškovice  3:1 (20,16,-26,20)

 
2. kolo
6 20. 9. 2020, 15:00 TJ Ostrava C - VAM Havířov .
7 20. 9. 2020, 14:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - KV Kopřivnice .
8 20. 9. 2020, 13:00 VK Polanka n/O - TJ TŽ Třinec .
9 20. 9. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - VK Karviná .
10 20. 9. 2020, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Raškovice 0:3 (-17,-23,-21)

 
3. kolo
11 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 VAM Havířov - VK Raškovice .  1:3 (-16,21,-26,-14)
12 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Karviná .
13 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Sokol Poruba .
14 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 KV Kopřivnice - VK Polanka n/O .
15 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - VKB Frýdlant n/O . 

 
4. kolo
16 4. 10. 2020, 14:00 VAM Havířov - VK Raškovice .  0:3 (-24,-22,-20)
17 4. 10. 2020, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Karviná .
18 4. 10. 2020, 14:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Sokol Poruba .
19 4. 10. 2020, 14:00 KV Kopřivnice - VK Polanka n/O .
20 4. 10. 2020, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - VKB Frýdlant n/O . 

 
5. kolo
21 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - VAM Havířov .
22 11. 10. 2020, 09:00 VK Polanka n/O - TJ Ostrava C .
23 11. 10. 2020, 09:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - KV Kopřivnice .
24 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ TŽ Třinec .
25 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 VK Raškovice - VK Karviná .  1:3 (23,-11,-12,-17)


6. kolo
26 11. 10. 2020, 14:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - VAM Havířov .
27 11. 10. 2020, 13:00 VK Polanka n/O - TJ Ostrava C .
28 11. 10. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - KV Kopřivnice .
29 11. 10. 2020, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ TŽ Třinec .
30 11. 10. 2020, 14:00 VK Raškovice - VK Karviná . 0:3 (-17,-21,-16)


7. kolo
31 17. 10. 2020, 09:00 VAM Havířov - VK Karviná .
32 18. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - VK Raškovice .
33 18. 10. 2020, 10:00 KV Kopřivnice - VO Slezská Orlice .
34 18. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Sokol Poruba .
35 18. 10. 2020, 10:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - VK Polanka n/O . 

 
8. kolo
36 17. 10. 2020, 13:00 VAM Havířov - VK Karviná .
37 18. 10. 2020, 14:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - VK Raškovice .
38 18. 10. 2020, 14:00 KV Kopřivnice - VO Slezská Orlice .
39 18. 10. 2020, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Sokol Poruba .
40 18. 10. 2020, 14:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - VK Polanka n/O . 

 
9. kolo
41 7. 11. 2020, 09:00 VK Polanka n/O - VAM Havířov .
42 8. 11. 2020, 09:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
43 8. 11. 2020, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Ostrava C .
44 8. 11. 2020, 10:00 VK Raškovice - KV Kopřivnice .
45 8. 11. 2020, 10:00 VK Karviná - TJ TŽ Třinec . 

 
10. kolo
46 7. 11. 2020, 13:00 VK Polanka n/O - VAM Havířov .
47 8. 11. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
48 8. 11. 2020, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Ostrava C .
49 8. 11. 2020, 14:00 VK Raškovice - KV Kopřivnice .
50 8. 11. 2020, 14:00 VK Karviná - TJ TŽ Třinec . 

 
11. kolo
51 22. 11. 2020, 10:00 VAM Havířov - TJ TŽ Třinec .
52 22. 11. 2020, 10:00 KV Kopřivnice - VK Karviná .
53 22. 11. 2020, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Raškovice .
54 22. 11. 2020, 10:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - VO Slezská Orlice .
55 21. 11. 2020, 15:00 VK Polanka n/O - TJ Sokol Poruba . 

 
12. kolo
56 22. 11. 2020, 14:00 VAM Havířov - TJ TŽ Třinec .
57 22. 11. 2020, 14:00 KV Kopřivnice - VK Karviná .
58 22. 11. 2020, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Raškovice .
59 22. 11. 2020, 14:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - VO Slezská Orlice .
60 21. 11. 2020, 19:00 VK Polanka n/O - TJ Sokol Poruba . 

 
13. kolo
61 29. 11. 2020, 09:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - VAM Havířov .
62 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Polanka n/O .
63 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 VK Raškovice - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
64 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 VK Karviná - TJ Ostrava C .
65 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - KV Kopřivnice . 

 
14. kolo
66 29. 11. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - VAM Havířov .
67 29. 11. 2020, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VK Polanka n/O .
68 29. 11. 2020, 14:00 VK Raškovice - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
69 29. 11. 2020, 14:00 VK Karviná - TJ Ostrava C .
70 29. 11. 2020, 14:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - KV Kopřivnice . 

 
15. kolo
71 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 VAM Havířov - KV Kopřivnice .
72 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ TŽ Třinec .
73 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - VK Karviná .
74 6. 12. 2020, 09:00 VK Polanka n/O - VK Raškovice .
75 6. 12. 2020, 09:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - VO Slezská Orlice . 

 
16. kolo
76 6. 12. 2020, 14:00 VAM Havířov - KV Kopřivnice .
77 6. 12. 2020, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ TŽ Třinec .
78 6. 12. 2020, 14:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - VK Karviná .
79 6. 12. 2020, 13:00 VK Polanka n/O - VK Raškovice .
80 6. 12. 2020, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - VO Slezská Orlice . 

 
17. kolo
81 13. 12. 2020, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VAM Havířov .
82 13. 12. 2020, 10:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Poruba .
83 13. 12. 2020, 10:00 VK Karviná - VK Polanka n/O .
84 13. 12. 2020, 10:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
85 13. 12. 2020, 10:00 KV Kopřivnice - TJ Ostrava C . 

 
18. kolo
86 13. 12. 2020, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VAM Havířov .
87 13. 12. 2020, 14:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Poruba .
88 13. 12. 2020, 14:00 VK Karviná - VK Polanka n/O .
89 13. 12. 2020, 14:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
90 13. 12. 2020, 14:00 KV Kopřivnice - TJ Ostrava C 

19. kolo
91 17. 1. 2021, 10:00 VAM Havířov - TJ Ostrava C .
92 17. 1. 2021, 10:00 KV Kopřivnice - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
93 17. 1. 2021, 10:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - VK Polanka n/O .
94 17. 1. 2021, 10:00 VK Karviná - TJ Sokol Poruba .
95 17. 1. 2021, 10:00 VK Raškovice - VO Slezská Orlice . 

 
20. kolo
96 17. 1. 2021, 14:00 VAM Havířov - TJ Ostrava C .
97 17. 1. 2021, 14:00 KV Kopřivnice - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
98 17. 1. 2021, 14:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - VK Polanka n/O .
99 17. 1. 2021, 14:00 VK Karviná - TJ Sokol Poruba .
100 17. 1. 2021, 14:00 VK Raškovice - VO Slezská Orlice .

 
21. kolo
101 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 VK Raškovice - VAM Havířov .
102 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 VK Karviná - VO Slezská Orlice .
103 24. 1. 2021, 09:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - TJ TŽ Třinec .
104 24. 1. 2021, 09:00 VK Polanka n/O - KV Kopřivnice .
105 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - TJ Ostrava C . 

 
22. kolo
106 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 VK Raškovice - VAM Havířov .
107 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 VK Karviná - VO Slezská Orlice .
108 24. 1. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - TJ TŽ Třinec .
109 24. 1. 2021, 13:00 VK Polanka n/O - KV Kopřivnice .
110 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - TJ Ostrava C 

 
23. kolo
111 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 VAM Havířov - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
112 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Polanka n/O .
113 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 KV Kopřivnice - TJ Sokol Poruba .
114 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - VO Slezská Orlice .
115 7. 2. 2021, 10:00 VK Karviná - VK Raškovice . 


24. kolo
116 7. 2. 2021, 14:00 VAM Havířov - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
117 7. 2. 2021, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Polanka n/O .
118 7. 2. 2021, 14:00 KV Kopřivnice - TJ Sokol Poruba .
119 7. 2. 2021, 14:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - VO Slezská Orlice .
120 7. 2. 2021, 14:00 VK Karviná - VK Raškovice . 


25. kolo
121 14. 2. 2021, 09:00 VK Karviná - VAM Havířov .
122 14. 2. 2021, 10:00 VK Raškovice - TJ TŽ Třinec .
123 14. 2. 2021, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - KV Kopřivnice .
124 14. 2. 2021, 09:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - TJ Ostrava C .
125 14. 2. 2021, 09:00 VK Polanka n/O - VKB Frýdlant n/O . 

 
26. kolo
126 14. 2. 2021, 13:00 VK Karviná - VAM Havířov .
127 14. 2. 2021, 14:00 VK Raškovice - TJ TŽ Třinec .
128 14. 2. 2021, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - KV Kopřivnice .
129 14. 2. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - TJ Ostrava C .
130 14. 2. 2021, 13:00 VK Polanka n/O - VKB Frýdlant n/O . 

 
27. kolo
131 21. 2. 2021, 10:00 VAM Havířov - VK Polanka n/O .
132 21. 2. 2021, 10:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - TJ Sokol Poruba .
133 21. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - VO Slezská Orlice .
134 21. 2. 2021, 10:00 KV Kopřivnice - VK Raškovice .
135 21. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - VK Karviná . 

 
28. kolo
136 21. 2. 2021, 14:00 VAM Havířov - VK Polanka n/O .
137 21. 2. 2021, 14:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - TJ Sokol Poruba .
138 21. 2. 2021, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - VO Slezská Orlice .
139 21. 2. 2021, 14:00 KV Kopřivnice - VK Raškovice .
140 21. 2. 2021, 14:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - VK Karviná . 

 
29. kolo
141 28. 2. 2021, 10:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - VAM Havířov .
142 28. 2. 2021, 10:00 VK Karviná - KV Kopřivnice .
143 28. 2. 2021, 10:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Ostrava C .
144 28. 2. 2021, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
145 28. 2. 2021, 09:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - VK Polanka n/O . 

 
30. kolo
146 28. 2. 2021, 14:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - VAM Havířov .
147 28. 2. 2021, 14:00 VK Karviná - KV Kopřivnice .
148 28. 2. 2021, 14:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Ostrava C .
149 28. 2. 2021, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
150 28. 2. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - VK Polanka n/O . 

 
31. kolo
151 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 VAM Havířov - TJ Sokol Poruba .
152 7. 3. 2021, 09:00 VK Polanka n/O - VO Slezská Orlice .
153 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - VK Raškovice .
154 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Karviná .
155 7. 3. 2021, 10:00 KV Kopřivnice - TJ TŽ Třinec . 

 
32. kolo
156 7. 3. 2021, 14:00 VAM Havířov - TJ Sokol Poruba .
157 7. 3. 2021, 13:00 VK Polanka n/O - VO Slezská Orlice .
158 7. 3. 2021, 14:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - VK Raškovice .
159 7. 3. 2021, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Karviná .
160 7. 3. 2021, 14:00 KV Kopřivnice - TJ TŽ Třinec . 

 
33. kolo
161 14. 3. 2021, 10:00 KV Kopřivnice - VAM Havířov .
162 14. 3. 2021, 10:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Ostrava C .
163 14. 3. 2021, 10:00 VK Karviná - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
164 14. 3. 2021, 10:00 VK Raškovice - VK Polanka n/O .
165 14. 3. 2021, 10:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Sokol Poruba . 

 
34. kolo
166 14. 3. 2021, 14:00 KV Kopřivnice - VAM Havířov .
167 14. 3. 2021, 14:00 TJ TŽ Třinec - TJ Ostrava C .
168 14. 3. 2021, 14:00 VK Karviná - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
169 14. 3. 2021, 14:00 VK Raškovice - VK Polanka n/O .
170 14. 3. 2021, 14:00 VO Slezská Orlice - TJ Sokol Poruba . 

 
35. kolo
171 21. 3. 2021, 10:00 VAM Havířov - VO Slezská Orlice .
172 21. 3. 2021, 09:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - VK Raškovice .
173 20. 3. 2021, 09:00 VK Polanka n/O - VK Karviná .
174 21. 3. 2021, 10:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - TJ TŽ Třinec .
175 21. 3. 2021, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - KV Kopřivnice . 

 
36. kolo
176 21. 3. 2021, 14:00 VAM Havířov - VO Slezská Orlice .
177 21. 3. 2021, 13:00 TJ Sokol Poruba - VK Raškovice .
178 20. 3. 2021, 13:00 VK Polanka n/O - VK Karviná .
179 21. 3. 2021, 14:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - TJ TŽ Třinec .
180 21. 3. 2021, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - KV Kopřivnice .