Okresní přebor Mužů

TERMÍNY UTKÁNÍ

1. kolo
2 13. 9. 2019, 17:30 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Mosty .
3 13. 9. 2019, 19:15 TJ Sokol Staříč - TJ Sokol Nýdek .
4 13. 9. 2019, 17:30 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek 
3:1 (-25,18,15,20) 

2. kolo
6 27. 9. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sokol Nýdek - VK Raškovice 2:3 (23,22,-22,-25,-8)
7 27. 9. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sokol Mosty - TJ Sokol Staříč .
8 27. 9. 2019, 17:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - SK Metylovice . 

3. kolo 
10 4. 10. 2019, 19:15 TJ Sokol Staříč - TJ Sokol Palkovice .
11 4. 10. 2019, 17:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Mosty 3:2 (19,-20,-22,19,8)
12 4. 10. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - TJ Sokol Nýdek . 

4. kolo
14 11. 10. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek .
15 11. 10. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - VK Raškovice . 3:0 (20,24,24) 
16 11. 10. 2019, 17:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Staříč . 

5. kolo
18 18. 10. 2019, 18:00 VK Raškovice - SK Metylovice . 1:3 (-11,23,-15,-15)
19 18. 10. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - TJ Sokol Palkovice .
20 18. 10. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Mosty . 

6. kolo
22 1. 11. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Sokol Nýdek .
23 1. 11. 2019, 17:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek .
24 1. 11. 2019, 19:15 TJ Sokol Staříč - VK Raškovice . 

7. kolo
26 8. 11. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - TJ Sokol Staříč .
27 8. 11. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - SK Metylovice .
28 8. 11. 2019, 17:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - TJ Sokol Palkovice . 

8. kolo
30 3. 4. 2020, 17:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - SK Metylovice .
31 3. 4. 2020, 17:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Staříč .
32 3. 4. 2020, 17:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - VK Raškovice . 

9. kolo
34 17. 4. 2020, 17:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Nýdek .
35 17. 4. 2019, 19:15 TJ Sokol Staříč - TJ Sokol Mosty .
36 17. 4. 2020, 17:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Palkovice . 

10. kolo
38 24. 4. 2020, 17:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Sokol Staříč .
39 24. 4. 2020, 17:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - VK Raškovice .
40 24. 4. 2020, 17:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek .

11. kolo
42 15. 5. 2020, 17:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - TJ Sokol Mosty .
43 15. 5. 2020, 17:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Palkovice .
44 15. 5. 2020, 19:15 TJ Sokol Staříč - SK Metylovice . 

12. kolo
46 29. 5. 2020, 17:00 SK Metylovice - VK Raškovice .
47 29. 5. 2020, 17:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek .
48 29. 5. 2020, 17:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - TJ Sokol Nýdek . 

13. kolo
50 2. 6. 2020, 17:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Palkovice .
51 2. 6. 2020, 17:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - SK Metylovice .
52 2. 6. 2020, 17:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Staříč .

14. kolo
54 9. 6. 2020, 19:15 TJ Sokol Staříč - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek .
55 9. 6. 2020, 17:00 SK Metylovice - TJ Sokol Nýdek .
56 9. 6. 2020, 17:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Sokol Mosty

PRŮBĚŽNÁ TABULKA