Rozpis utkání 

2020 - 11 dvojutkání

1. kolo
1 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 KV Kopřivnice - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
2 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá .
3 19. 9. 2020, 09:00 TJ Odry - TJ Ostrava C .
4 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 SVK Nový Jičín B - VK Raškovice .  0:3 (-12,-9,-19)

 
2. kolo
5 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 KV Kopřivnice - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
6 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá .
7 19. 9. 2020, 13:00 TJ Odry - TJ Ostrava C .
8 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 SVK Nový Jičín B - VK Raškovice . 0:3 (-9,-18,-14)

 
3. kolo
9 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - VK Raškovice .
1
0 26. 9. 2020, 09:00 TJ Ostrava C - SVK Nový Jičín B .
11 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - TJ Odry .
12 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 KV Kopřivnice - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B . 

 
4. kolo
13 26. 9. 2020, 14:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - VK Raškovice .
14 26. 9. 2020, 13:00 TJ Ostrava C - SVK Nový Jičín B .
15 26. 9. 2020, 14:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - TJ Odry .
16 26. 9. 2020, 14:00 KV Kopřivnice - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B . 

 
5. kolo
17 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
18 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Odry - KV Kopřivnice .
19 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 SVK Nový Jičín B - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá .
20 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Ostrava C . 

 
6. kolo
21 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
22 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 TJ Odry - KV Kopřivnice .
23 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 SVK Nový Jičín B - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá .
24 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Ostrava C . 

 
7. kolo
25 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - TJ Ostrava C .
26 17. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VK Raškovice .
27 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 KV Kopřivnice - SVK Nový Jičín B .
28 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - TJ Odry . 

 
8. kolo
29 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - TJ Ostrava C .
30 17. 10. 2020, 14:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VK Raškovice .
31 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 KV Kopřivnice - SVK Nový Jičín B .
32 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - TJ Odry . 

 
9. kolo
33 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Odry - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
34 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 SVK Nový Jičín B - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B .
35 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 VK Raškovice - KV Kopřivnice .
36 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá . 

 
10. kolo
37 24. 10. 2020, 14:00 TJ Odry - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
38 24. 10. 2020, 14:00 SVK Nový Jičín B - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B .
39 24. 10. 2020, 14:00 VK Raškovice - KV Kopřivnice .
40 24. 10. 2020, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá . 

 
11. kolo
41 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá .
42 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 KV Kopřivnice - TJ Ostrava C .
43 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - VK Raškovice .
44 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 TJ Odry - SVK Nový Jičín B . 

 
12. kolo
45 7. 11. 2020, 14:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá .
46 7. 11. 2020, 14:00 KV Kopřivnice - TJ Ostrava C .
47 7. 11. 2020, 14:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - VK Raškovice .
48 7. 11. 2020, 14:00 TJ Odry - SVK Nový Jičín B . 

 
13. kolo
49 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 SVK Nový Jičín B - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
50 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Odry .
51 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B .
52 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - KV Kopřivnice . 

 
14. kolo
53 14. 11. 2020, 14:00 SVK Nový Jičín B - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
54 14. 11. 2020, 14:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Odry .
55 14. 11. 2020, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B .
56 14. 11. 2020, 14:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - KV Kopřivnice . 

 
15. kolo
57 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - KV Kopřivnice .
58 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B .
59 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Odry .
60 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 VK Raškovice - SVK Nový Jičín B . 


16. kolo
61 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - KV Kopřivnice .
62 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B .
63 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - TJ Odry .
64 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 VK Raškovice - SVK Nový Jičín B . 


17. kolo
65 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 VK Raškovice - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
66 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 SVK Nový Jičín B - TJ Ostrava C .
67 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 TJ Odry - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá .
68 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - KV Kopřivnice . 

 
18. kolo
69 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 VK Raškovice - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
70 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 SVK Nový Jičín B - TJ Ostrava C .
71 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 TJ Odry - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá .
72 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - KV Kopřivnice . 

 
19. kolo
73 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B .
74 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 KV Kopřivnice - TJ Odry .
75 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - SVK Nový Jičín B .
76 12. 12. 2020, 09:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Raškovice . 


20. kolo
77 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B .
78 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 KV Kopřivnice - TJ Odry .
79 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - SVK Nový Jičín B .
80 12. 12. 2020, 13:00 TJ Ostrava C - VK Raškovice . 


21. kolo
81 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
82 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá .
83 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 SVK Nový Jičín B - KV Kopřivnice .
84 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 TJ Odry - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B .

 
22. kolo
85 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
86 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá .
87 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 SVK Nový Jičín B - KV Kopřivnice .
88 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 TJ Odry - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B . 

2021 - 3 dvojutkání 

23. kolo
89 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - TJ Odry .
90 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - SVK Nový Jičín B .
91 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 KV Kopřivnice - VK Raškovice .
92 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - TJ Ostrava C .

 
24. kolo
93 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - TJ Odry .
94 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - SVK Nový Jičín B .
95 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 KV Kopřivnice - VK Raškovice .
96 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - TJ Ostrava C . 

 
25. kolo
97 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
98 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 TJ Ostrava C - KV Kopřivnice .
99 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B .
100 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 SVK Nový Jičín B - TJ Odry . 

 
26. kolo
101 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 TJ Sokol Stará Bělá - VKB Frýdlant n/O .
102 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 TJ Ostrava C - KV Kopřivnice .
103 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B .
104 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 SVK Nový Jičín B - TJ Odry . 

 
27. kolo
105 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - SVK Nový Jičín B .
106 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 TJ Odry - VK Raškovice .
107 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - TJ Ostrava C .
108 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 KV Kopřivnice - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá . 

 
28. kolo
109 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 VKB Frýdlant n/O - SVK Nový Jičín B .
110 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 TJ Odry - VK Raškovice .
111 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek B - TJ Ostrava C .
112 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 KV Kopřivnice - TJ Sokol Stará Bělá .