Rozpis utkání / Tabulka

1. kolo
1 18. 9. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - TJ Sokol Nýdek .
2 18. 9. 2020, 18:00 SK Metylovice z.s. - TJ Sokol Mosty .
3 18. 9. 2020, 18:00 SK Třanovice - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek .
4 18. 9. 2020, 18:00 VK Raškovice B - VK Raškovice A . 

 
2. kolo
5 25. 9. 2020, 18:00 VK Raškovice A - SK Třanovice .
6 25. 9. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - SK Metylovice z.s. .
7 25. 9. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - TJ Sokol Palkovice B .
8 25. 9. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - VK Raškovice B . 

 
3. kolo
9 2. 10. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - VK Raškovice A .
10 2. 10. 2020, 18:00 SK Třanovice - TJ Sokol Mosty .
11 2. 10. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - TJ Sokol Nýdek .
12 2. 10. 2020, 18:00 VK Raškovice B - SK Metylovice z.s. . 

 
4. kolo
13 16. 10. 2020, 18:00 VK Raškovice A - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek .
14 16. 10. 2020, 18:00 SK Metylovice z.s. - SK Třanovice .
15 16. 10. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - TJ Sokol Palkovice B .
16 16. 10. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - VK Raškovice B . 

 
5. kolo
17 23. 10. 2020, 18:00 VK Raškovice A - TJ Sokol Nýdek .
18 23. 10. 2020, 18:00 SK Třanovice - VK Raškovice B .
19 23. 10. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - TJ Sokol Mosty .
20 23. 10. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - SK Metylovice z.s. . 

 
6. kolo
21 6. 11. 2020, 18:00 SK Metylovice z.s. - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek .
22 6. 11. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - SK Třanovice .
23 6. 11. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - VK Raškovice A .
24 6. 11. 2020, 18:00 VK Raškovice B - TJ Sokol Palkovice B . 

 
7. kolo
25 13. 11. 2020, 18:00 VK Raškovice A - SK Metylovice z.s. .
26 13. 11. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - VK Raškovice B .
27 13. 11. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - TJ Sokol Nýdek .
28 13. 11. 2020, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - SK Třanovice . 

 
8. kolo
29 16. 4. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Palkovice B .
30 16. 4. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - SK Metylovice z.s. .
31 16. 4. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - SK Třanovice .
32 16. 4. 2021, 18:00 VK Raškovice A - VK Raškovice B . 

 
9. kolo
33 23. 4. 2021, 18:00 SK Třanovice - VK Raškovice A .
34 23. 4. 2021, 18:00 SK Metylovice z.s. - TJ Sokol Nýdek .
35 23. 4. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek .
36 23. 4. 2021, 18:00 VK Raškovice B - TJ Sokol Mosty . 

 
10. kolo
37 30. 4. 2021, 18:00 VK Raškovice A - TJ Sokol Palkovice B .
38 30. 4. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - SK Třanovice .
39 30. 4. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek .
40 30. 4. 2021, 18:00 SK Metylovice z.s. - VK Raškovice B . 

 
11. kolo
41 14. 5. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - VK Raškovice A .
42 14. 5. 2021, 18:00 SK Třanovice - SK Metylovice z.s. .
43 14. 5. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - TJ Sokol Mosty .
44 14. 5. 2021, 18:00 VK Raškovice B - TJ Sokol Nýdek . 

 
12. kolo
45 21. 5. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - VK Raškovice A .
46 21. 5. 2021, 18:00 VK Raškovice B - SK Třanovice .
47 21. 5. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Mosty - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek .
48 21. 5. 2021, 18:00 SK Metylovice z.s. - TJ Sokol Palkovice B . 

 
13. kolo
49 28. 5. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek - SK Metylovice z.s. .
50 28. 5. 2021, 18:00 SK Třanovice - TJ Sokol Nýdek .
51 28. 5. 2021, 18:00 VK Raškovice A - TJ Sokol Mosty .
52 28. 5. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Palkovice B - VK Raškovice B .

14. kolo
53 4. 6. 2021, 18:00 SK Metylovice z.s. - VK Raškovice A .
54 4. 6. 2021, 18:00 VK Raškovice B - TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek .

55 4. 6. 2021, 18:00 TJ Sokol Nýdek - TJ Sokol Mosty .
56 4. 6. 2021, 18:00 SK Třanovice - TJ Sokol Palkovice B