Rozpis utkání / Tabulka

1. kolo
1 24. 9. 2020, 19:00 Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Sokol Palkovice .
2 21. 9. 2020, 18:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Hnojník .
3 22. 9. 2020, 17:00 TJ Třineckých železáren - Volejbal Kozlovice . 

 
2. kolo
4 1. 10. 2020, 18:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - Volejbal Kozlovice .
5 29. 9. 2020, 18:30 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ Třineckých železáren .
6 1. 10. 2020, 19:00 Kotouč Štramberk - VK Raškovice . 

 
3. kolo
7 12. 10. 2020, 18:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Palkovice .
8 13. 10. 2020, 17:00 TJ Třineckých železáren - Kotouč Štramberk .
9 14. 10. 2020, 19:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Sokol Hnojník . 

 
4. kolo
10 29. 10. 2020, 18:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Sokol Hnojník .
11 29. 10. 2020, 18:30 Kotouč Štramberk - Volejbal Kozlovice .
12 26. 10. 2020, 18:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Třineckých železáren . 

 
5. kolo
13 10. 11. 2020, 17:00 TJ Třineckých železáren - TJ Sokol Palkovice .
14 11. 11. 2020, 19:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - VK Raškovice .
15 10. 11. 2020, 18:30 TJ Sokol Hnojník - Kotouč Štramberk . 

 
6. kolo
16 26. 11. 2020, 18:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - Kotouč Štramberk .
17 24. 11. 2020, 18:30 TJ Sokol Hnojník - VK Raškovice .
18 25. 11. 2020, 19:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Třineckých železáren . 

 
7. kolo
19 2. 12. 2020, 19:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Sokol Palkovice .
20 1. 12. 2020, 17:00 TJ Třineckých železáren - TJ Sokol Hnojník .
21 30. 11. 2020, 18:00 VK Raškovice - Kotouč Štramberk . 

 
8. kolo
22 17. 12. 2020, 18:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - VK Raškovice .
23 10. 12. 2020, 19:00 Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Třineckých železáren .
24 15. 12. 2020, 18:30 TJ Sokol Hnojník - Volejbal Kozlovice . 

 
9. kolo
25 5. 1. 2021, 18:30 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ Sokol Palkovice .
26 13. 1. 2021, 19:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - Kotouč Štramberk .
27 5. 1. 2021, 17:00 TJ Třineckých železáren - VK Raškovice . 

 
10. kolo
28 21. 1. 2021, 18:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Třineckých železáren .
29 18. 1. 2021, 18:00 VK Raškovice - Volejbal Kozlovice .
30 21. 1. 2021, 19:00 Kotouč Štramberk - TJ Sokol Hnojník . 

 
11. kolo
31 4. 2. 2021, 18:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - Kotouč Štramberk .
32 1. 2. 2021, 18:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Hnojník .
33 2. 2. 2021, 17:00 TJ Třineckých železáren - Volejbal Kozlovice . 

 
12. kolo
34 18. 2. 2021, 18:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - Volejbal Kozlovice .
35 16. 2. 2021, 18:30 TJ Sokol Hnojník - TJ Třineckých železáren .
36 18. 2. 2021, 19:00 Kotouč Štramberk - VK Raškovice . 

 
13. kolo
37 15. 3. 2021, 18:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Sokol Palkovice .
38 16. 3. 2021, 17:00 TJ Třineckých železáren - Kotouč Štramberk .
39 17. 3. 2021, 19:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - TJ Sokol Hnojník . 

 
14. kolo
40 1. 4. 2021, 18:30 TJ Sokol Palkovice - TJ Sokol Hnojník .
41 1. 4. 2021, 18:30 Kotouč Štramberk - Volejbal Kozlovice .
42 29. 3. 2021, 18:00 VK Raškovice - TJ Třineckých železáren . 

 
15. kolo
43 13. 4. 2021, 17:00 TJ Třineckých železáren - TJ Sokol Palkovice .
44 14. 4. 2021, 19:00 Volejbal Kozlovice - VK Raškovice .
45 23. 2. 2021, 18:30 TJ Sokol Hnojník - Kotouč Štramberk .